Przedmioty ogólnokształcące:

  • historia i społeczeństwo/historia
    • Wojciech Wrzyszcz
  • język polski
    • Agnieszka Baranowska-Musik
    • Szymon Małecki
  • język angielski
    • Romualda Błoszyk
    • Angelika
    • Jolanta Rucińska
    • Magdalena Wilczak
  • język niemiecki 
    • Maria Kaiser
  • matematyka
    • Aleksandra Bochańska
    • Krzysztof Imbierowicz
  • nauczanie zintegrowane
    • Joanna Brzozowska
    • Kinga Drozda
    • Celina Furtak
    • Agata Kamrowska
    • Hanna Klupp
    • Ewa Leonarczyk
    • Alicja Matuszewska
  • plastyka
    • Małgorzata Waśniewska-Frąckowiak
  • przyroda
    • Barbara Buchwald
  • religia
    • Lucyna Kamińska
    • Maria Kurowska
  • wdżwr (nadobowiązkowe)
    • Karina Wojtczak
  • w.f.
    • Tomasz Rul
    • Alicja Pawlak
    • Joanna Zborowska
    • Monika Jóźwiak
  • zajęcia techniczne/technika
    • Agnieszka Wojciechowska
  • zajęcia komputerowe/informatyka
    • Agnieszka Wojciechowska
  • wychowawcy świetlicy
    • Małgorzata Kara
    • Julia Śliwińska-Szajek
    • Renata Lewandowska
    • Agnieszka Piwosz
  • pedagog szkolny
    • Patrycja Miśko
  • psycholog szkolny
    • Małgorzata Sierszeńska-Leraczyk

Przedmioty ogólnomuzyczne

  • audycje muzyczne
    • Anna Bagazińska
    • Danuta Radojewska
    • Agnieszka Kozłowska-Dąbek
  • kształcenie słuchu
    • Anna Bagazińska
    • Anna Dolecka
    • Anna Pawełczak
    • Danuta Radojewska
    • Jacek Pawełczak
  • rytmika
    • Ewa Barańska
    • Magdalena Marcinkowska-Sauer
    • Agnieszka Nowak
  • literatura muzyczna
    • Agnieszka Kozłowska-Dąbek
  • zasady muzyki z elementami edycji nut
    • Anna Bagazińska

Przedmioty muzyczne

  • akordeon
    • Karol Jankowski
  • flet
    • Agnieszka Gandecka
    • Dorota Karaniewicz-Biedny
    • Anna Zgółka-Downar
  • fortepian
    • Urszula Białas
    • Katarzyna Czerwińska
    • Konrad Książczyk
    • Agnieszka Kozłowska-Dąbek
    • Rafał Galica
    • Marek Gidaszewski
    • Joanna Kamińska-Draheim
    • Anna Karowska
    • Joanna Majewska
    • Agata Malińska
    • Liwia Muraszko
    • Marianna Nowak
    • Anna Paluszkiewicz
    • Alicja Stachowiak-Gutowska
    • Maria Strzałkowska
    • Magdalena Wiśniewska
  • gitara
    • Krzysztof Biały
    • Piotr Kosmowski
    • Wojciech Winiarski
  • harfa
    • Róża Sękowska
  • klarnet
    • Marta Sikora
  • obój
    • Piotr Furtak
  • perkusja
    • Małgorzata Koperska
    • Grzegorz Burandt
  • puzon
    • Piotr Banyś
  • saksofon
    • Kuba Marciniak
  • skrzypce
    • Iwona Antkowiak
    • Janusz Dąbrowski
    • Karina Gidaszewska
    • Aurelia Hermann
    • Sławomir Jarmołowicz
    • Faustyna Lewandowska
    • Hanna Stefaniak
    • Emilia Szyszka
    • Jan Świeca
    • Anna Ziółkowska
  • trąbka
    • Mariusz Pikulski
  • waltornia
    • Mikołaj Olech
  • wiolonczela
    • Agnieszka Bałaban
    • Dorota Hajzer
    • Agnieszka Kowalczyk-Głowińska
    • Danuta Taczanowska
  • akompaniatorzy
    • Lidia Grajkowska-Mroczkowska
    • Konrad Książczyk
    • Joanna Majewska
    • Liwia Muraszko
    • Monika Szkudlarczyk

 Zespoły

  • chór – Anna Pawełczak
  • chór Do-Mi-Re-La – Anna Dolecka
  • orkiestra – Jacek Pawełczak
  • zespół rytmiczny – Magdalena Marcinkowska
  • big-band – Kuba Marciniak i Piotr Banyś